Apartment building photo of 10298 Barberry Ln in Fort Myers, FL

Photo courtesy of 10298 Barberry Ln ·

Do you manage 10298 Barberry Ln?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

10298 Barberry Ln

10298 Barberry Ln, Fort Myers, 10298

$3,500/mo
Rating coming soon

More options in this area

See 60 other rentals in Fort Myers, FL

4 beds
Bedrooms
3 ba
Bathrooms
2,639 ft²
Size
$1.33
$ / ft²

About 10298 Barberry Ln

10298 Barberry Ln is an apartment community in Fort Myers, FL. The unit we're tracking is a four-bedroom listed at $3,500 a month, about 2,639 square feet. At $3,500/mo, the entry price sits about 167% above the Fort Myers median of $1,313.

Location

10298 Barberry Ln is in Fort Myers, FL. See all rentals in Fort Myers

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at 10298 Barberry Ln?

The unit we're tracking is a four-bedroom at $3,500 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is 10298 Barberry Ln a good deal?

Its entry rent of $3,500/mo runs about 167% above the Fort Myers median of $1,313, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

$3,500/mo

Fort Myers, FL

167% above the Fort Myers median of $1,313/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to 10298 Barberry Ln.

Original