Apartment building photo of Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments in Lafayette, CO

Photo courtesy of Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments ·

Do you manage Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments

860 West Baseline Road, Lafayette, CO

$2,072/mo
4.6(46 reviews)Verified active

More options in this area

See 4 other rentals in Lafayette, CO

Studio
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
Size
$ / ft²

About Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments

Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments is an apartment community in Lafayette, CO. Right now we're showing a studio here at $2,072/mo. At $2,072/mo, the entry price sits about 22% above the Lafayette median of $1,700. It holds a 4.6-star Google rating from 46 reviews.

Location

Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments is in Lafayette, CO. See all rentals in Lafayette

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a studio at $2,072 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $2,072/mo runs about 22% above the Lafayette median of $1,700, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

How is Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments rated?

It has a 4.6-star rating from 46 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$2,072/mo

Lafayette, CO

22% above the Lafayette median of $1,700/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Affinity At Lafayette 55+ Apartments.

Original