.jpg?width=1100&quality=80)
Photo courtesy of Arterra Woods Apartments ·
Do you manage Arterra Woods Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Arterra Woods Apartments
9627 NE 195th Cir, Bothell, WA
More options in this area
See 29 other rentals in Bothell, WA
About Arterra Woods Apartments
Set in Bothell, WA, Arterra Woods Apartments is one of the rentals we track in the area. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,950 a month, about 687 square feet. Its $1,950/mo entry price is right around the Bothell median of $1,822.
Location
Arterra Woods Apartments is in Bothell, WA. See all rentals in Bothell →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Arterra Woods Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,950 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Arterra Woods Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,950/mo runs about 7% above the Bothell median of $1,822, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
Bothell, WA
7% above the Bothell median of $1,822/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Arterra Woods Apartments.

The Pop Apartments
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Bothell
$1,959/mo

Junction Apartments
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Bothell
$1,899/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
98th Avenue Apartments
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Bothell
$1,850/mo

Edition Apartments
1 bd · 0.7 mi · Bothell
$1,754/mo

Alexan Main Street Apartments
1 bd · 0.7 mi · Bothell
$2,229/mo

Morado Bothell Apartments
Studio · 0.7 mi · Bothell
$1,825/mo