.jpg?width=1100&quality=80)
Photo courtesy of Azola West Palm Beach Apartments ·
Do you manage Azola West Palm Beach Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Azola West Palm Beach Apartments
1990 Augustine Rd., West Palm Beach, FL
More options in this area
See 38 other rentals in West Palm Beach, FL
About Azola West Palm Beach Apartments
Azola West Palm Beach Apartments is a 4.1-star apartment community in West Palm Beach, FL. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,884 a month, about 717 square feet. Its $1,884/mo entry price is right around the West Palm Beach median of $1,884. It holds a 4.1-star Google rating from 109 reviews.
Location
Azola West Palm Beach Apartments is in West Palm Beach, FL. See all rentals in West Palm Beach →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Azola West Palm Beach Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,884 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Azola West Palm Beach Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,884/mo is right around the West Palm Beach median of $1,884, so it's priced about average for the city. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Azola West Palm Beach Apartments rated?
It has a 4.1-star rating from 109 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
West Palm Beach, FL
About the West Palm Beach median of $1,884/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Azola West Palm Beach Apartments.
.jpeg?width=160&quality=70)

