Apartment building photo of Bergen Apartments in Issaquah, WA

Photo courtesy of Bergen Apartments ·

Do you manage Bergen Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Bergen Apartments

40 Newport Way, Issaquah, WA

$2,695/mo
Rating coming soon

More options in this area

See 20 other rentals in Issaquah, WA

3 beds
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
1,193 ft²
Size
$2.26
$ / ft²

About Bergen Apartments

Set in Issaquah, WA, Bergen Apartments is one of the rentals we track in the area. Right now we're showing a three-bedroom here at $2,695/mo (1,193 ft²). At $2,695/mo, the entry price sits about 16% above the Issaquah median of $2,315.

Location

Bergen Apartments is in Issaquah, WA. See all rentals in Issaquah

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Bergen Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a three-bedroom at $2,695 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is Bergen Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $2,695/mo runs about 16% above the Issaquah median of $2,315, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

$2,695/mo

Issaquah, WA

16% above the Issaquah median of $2,315/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Bergen Apartments.

Original