Apartment building photo of College Park Apartment Homes in Upland, CA

Photo courtesy of College Park Apartment Homes ·

Do you manage College Park Apartment Homes?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

College Park Apartment Homes

250 North College Park, Upland, CA

$2,338/mo
4.3(180 reviews)Verified active

More options in this area

See 18 other rentals in Upland, CA

1 bed
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
753 ft²
Size
$3.10
$ / ft²

About College Park Apartment Homes

Set in Upland, CA, College Park Apartment Homes is one of the rentals we track in the area. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $2,338/mo (753 ft²). At $2,338/mo, the entry price sits about 11% above the Upland median of $2,099. It holds a 4.3-star Google rating from 180 reviews.

Location

College Park Apartment Homes is in Upland, CA. See all rentals in Upland

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at College Park Apartment Homes?

The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $2,338 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is College Park Apartment Homes a good deal?

Its entry rent of $2,338/mo runs about 11% above the Upland median of $2,099, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

How is College Park Apartment Homes rated?

It has a 4.3-star rating from 180 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$2,338/mo

Upland, CA

11% above the Upland median of $2,099/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to College Park Apartment Homes.

Original