Apartment building photo of EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments in Edmonds, WA

Photo courtesy of EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments ·

Do you manage EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments

23326 EDMONDS WAY, EDMONDS, WA, 23326 · Edmonds, WA

$1,675/mo
Rating coming soon

More options in this area

See 15 other rentals in Edmonds, WA

1 bed
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
718 ft²
Size
$2.33
$ / ft²

About EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments

EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments is an apartment community in Edmonds, WA. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,675 a month, about 718 square feet. Its $1,675/mo entry price is right around the Edmonds median of $1,792.

Location

EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments is in Edmonds, WA. See all rentals in Edmonds

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,675 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $1,675/mo is about 7% below the Edmonds median of $1,792, so it's on the more affordable side for the city. Whether it's right for you also depends on size, condition, and location.

$1,675/mo

Edmonds, WA

7% below the Edmonds median of $1,792/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to EDMONDS HIGHLANDS Apartments.

Original