.jpg?width=1100&quality=80)
Photo courtesy of Flats at San Tan ·
Do you manage Flats at San Tan?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Flats at San Tan
2045 E Boston St, Gilbert, AZ
More options in this area
See 40 other rentals in Gilbert, AZ
About Flats at San Tan
Flats at San Tan is an apartment community in Gilbert, AZ. The unit we're tracking is a studio listed at $1,400 a month, about 624 square feet. Its $1,400/mo entry price is right around the Gilbert median of $1,380. Renters give it 4.7 stars across 870 Google reviews.
Location
Flats at San Tan is in Gilbert, AZ. See all rentals in Gilbert →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Flats at San Tan?
The unit we're tracking is a studio at $1,400 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Flats at San Tan a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,400/mo is right around the Gilbert median of $1,380, so it's priced about average for the city. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Flats at San Tan rated?
It has a 4.7-star rating from 870 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Gilbert, AZ
About the Gilbert median of $1,380/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Flats at San Tan.





