3D tour availablePhoto courtesy of Flow Brickell Apartments ·
Do you manage Flow Brickell Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Flow Brickell Apartments
275 SW 6th St, Miami, FL
More options in this area
See 133 other rentals in Miami, FL
About Flow Brickell Apartments
Flow Brickell Apartments is an apartment community in Miami, FL. The unit we're tracking is a studio listed at $2,841 a month, about 508 square feet. At $2,841/mo, the entry price sits about 29% above the Miami median of $2,200. Renters give it 4.7 stars across 184 Google reviews.
Location
Flow Brickell Apartments is in Miami, FL. See all rentals in Miami →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Flow Brickell Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a studio at $2,841 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Flow Brickell Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,841/mo runs about 29% above the Miami median of $2,200, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Flow Brickell Apartments rated?
It has a 4.7-star rating from 184 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Miami, FL
29% above the Miami median of $2,200/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Flow Brickell Apartments.





