Video tour availablePhoto courtesy of Gables Park Plaza Apartments ·
Do you manage Gables Park Plaza Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Gables Park Plaza Apartments
115 Sandra Muraida Way, Austin, TX
More options in this area
See 476 other rentals in Austin, TX
About Gables Park Plaza Apartments
Set in Austin, TX, Gables Park Plaza Apartments is one of the rentals we track in the area. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $2,082/mo (620 ft²). At $2,082/mo, the entry price sits about 79% above the Austin median of $1,162. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 29 reviews.
Location
Gables Park Plaza Apartments is in Austin, TX. See all rentals in Austin →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Gables Park Plaza Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $2,082 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Gables Park Plaza Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,082/mo runs about 79% above the Austin median of $1,162, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Gables Park Plaza Apartments rated?
It has a 4.7-star rating from 29 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Austin, TX
79% above the Austin median of $1,162/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Gables Park Plaza Apartments.



.jpg?width=160&quality=70)

