
Photo courtesy of Gateway Apartments ·
Do you manage Gateway Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Gateway Apartments
3125 N. Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV
More options in this area
See 73 other rentals in Henderson, NV
About Gateway Apartments
Gateway Apartments is a 4.9-star apartment community in Henderson, NV. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,560 a month, about 614 square feet. At $1,560/mo, the entry price sits about 12% above the Henderson median of $1,388. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 106 reviews.
Location
Gateway Apartments is in Henderson, NV. See all rentals in Henderson →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Gateway Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,560 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Gateway Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,560/mo runs about 12% above the Henderson median of $1,388, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Gateway Apartments rated?
It has a 4.9-star rating from 106 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Henderson, NV
12% above the Henderson median of $1,388/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Gateway Apartments.

Aspen Peak Condominiums Apartments
2 bd · 0.2 mi · Henderson
$1,550/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Verona Apartments
2 bd · 0.3 mi · Henderson
$1,559/mo

South Valley Ranch Apartments
1 bd · 0.3 mi · Henderson
$1,423/mo

The Well
Studio · 0.5 mi · Henderson
$1,248/mo

Parq On Boulder Apartments
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Henderson
$1,299/mo

Ascend Symmetry at Cadence
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Henderson
$1,204/mo