Apartment building photo of Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments in Los Angeles, CAVideo tour available

Photo courtesy of Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments ·

Do you manage Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments

11655 Gorham Avenue, Los Angeles, CA, 11655

$4,695/mo
3.0(2 reviews)Verified active

More options in this area

See 307 other rentals in Los Angeles, CA

2 beds
Bedrooms
2 ba
Bathrooms
Size
$ / ft²

About Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments

Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments is a 3-star apartment community in Los Angeles, CA. The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom listed at $4,695 a month. At $4,695/mo, the entry price sits about 110% above the Los Angeles median of $2,241. Renters give it 3 stars across 2 Google reviews.

Location

Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments is in Los Angeles, CA. See all rentals in Los Angeles

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom at $4,695 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $4,695/mo runs about 110% above the Los Angeles median of $2,241, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

How is Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments rated?

It has a 3-star rating from 2 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$4,695/mo

Los Angeles, CA

110% above the Los Angeles median of $2,241/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Gorham Ten By Wiseman Apartments.

Original