
Photo courtesy of Huntington Chase Apartments ·
Do you manage Huntington Chase Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Huntington Chase Apartments
1010 S. Houston Lake Road, Warner Robins, GA
More options in this area
See 16 other rentals in Warner Robins, GA
About Huntington Chase Apartments
Huntington Chase Apartments is a 3.9-star apartment community in Warner Robins, GA. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $1,274/mo (815 ft²). At $1,274/mo, the entry price sits about 20% above the Warner Robins median of $1,059. It holds a 3.9-star Google rating from 179 reviews.
Location
Huntington Chase Apartments is in Warner Robins, GA. See all rentals in Warner Robins →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Huntington Chase Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,274 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Huntington Chase Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,274/mo runs about 20% above the Warner Robins median of $1,059, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Huntington Chase Apartments rated?
It has a 3.9-star rating from 179 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Warner Robins, GA
20% above the Warner Robins median of $1,059/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Huntington Chase Apartments.

Anthos Coldwater
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Warner Robins
$1,170/mo

Kendall Place Apartments
1 bd · 0.8 mi · Warner Robins
$999/mo

Bedford Parke Apartments
2 bd · 1.4 mi · Warner Robins
$1,377/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Sandpiper Apartments
1 bd · 1.6 mi · Warner Robins
$965/mo
Galleria Park Apartments
1 bd · 2.0 mi · Warner Robins
$1,036/mo

Southland Station Apartments
1 bd · 2.1 mi · Warner Robins
$974/mo