
Photo courtesy of LINQ Lofts + Flats ·
Do you manage LINQ Lofts + Flats?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
LINQ Lofts + Flats
LINQ Lofts + Flats, Kenmore
More options in this area
See 2 other rentals in Kenmore, WA
About LINQ Lofts + Flats
LINQ Lofts + Flats is an apartment community in Kenmore, WA. It lists 4 one-bedroom layouts, with rents from $1,799 to $2,294 a month. Homes span roughly 615 to 825 square feet.
Floor plans & pricing
4 floor plans, from $1,799 to $2,294/mo.
| Floor plan | Bath | Size | Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 bed | 1 ba | 615 ft² | $1,799 |
| 1 bed | 1 ba | 785 ft² | $2,099 |
| 1 bed | 1 ba | 615 ft² | $2,124 |
| 1 bed | 1 ba | 825 ft² | $2,294 |
Floor plans and rents shown are the latest we have on record; confirm current availability on the original listing.
Location
LINQ Lofts + Flats is in Kenmore, WA. See all rentals in Kenmore →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at LINQ Lofts + Flats?
Rents run from about $1,799 to $2,294 a month across 4 floor plans, with the cheapest unit we're tracking at $1,799/mo. Prices change, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
What floor plans does LINQ Lofts + Flats offer?
We're tracking 4 layouts here: 1 bed (from $1,799). See the floor-plan table above for sizes and the full price range.
Kenmore, WA
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to LINQ Lofts + Flats.

Crestwood Apartments
1 bd · 0.2 mi · Kenmore
$1,649/mo

Timbers at Kenmore
1 bd · 0.4 mi · Kenmore
$1,873/mo
Ivorywood Apartments
1 bd · 1.2 mi · Bothell
$1,449/mo
Ivory Wood
1 bd · 1.3 mi · Bothell
$1,449/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Emerald Crest Apartments
1 bd · 1.5 mi · Bothell
$1,664/mo

The Pop Apartments
1 bd · 1.8 mi · Bothell
$1,959/mo