Apartment building photo of Lord Stirling Apartments in New Brunswick, NJ

Photo courtesy of Lord Stirling Apartments ·

Do you manage Lord Stirling Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Lord Stirling Apartments

40 Hassart Street, New Brunswick, NJ

$1,004/mo

More options in this area

See 3 other rentals in New Brunswick, NJ

1 bed
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
Size
$ / ft²

About Lord Stirling Apartments

Lord Stirling Apartments is a 1-star apartment community in New Brunswick, NJ. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $1,004/mo. Renters give it 1 stars across 1 Google reviews. We've flagged it as a strong-value pick for New Brunswick.

Location

Lord Stirling Apartments is in New Brunswick, NJ. See all rentals in New Brunswick

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Lord Stirling Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,004 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

How is Lord Stirling Apartments rated?

It has a 1-star rating from 1 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$1,004/mo

New Brunswick, NJ

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Lord Stirling Apartments.

Original