
Photo courtesy of Morgan Park ·
Do you manage Morgan Park?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Morgan Park
3500 Harbison Drive, Vacaville, CA
More options in this area
See 18 other rentals in Vacaville, CA
About Morgan Park
Morgan Park is an apartment community in Vacaville, CA. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $2,310 a month, about 943 square feet. Its $2,310/mo entry price is right around the Vacaville median of $2,161. Renters give it 4 stars across 68 Google reviews.
Location
Morgan Park is in Vacaville, CA. See all rentals in Vacaville →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Morgan Park?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $2,310 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Morgan Park a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,310/mo runs about 7% above the Vacaville median of $2,161, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Morgan Park rated?
It has a 4-star rating from 68 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Vacaville, CA
7% above the Vacaville median of $2,161/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Morgan Park.
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
The Preserve at Harbison
3 bd · nearby · Vacaville
$3,468/mo
Strada 1200 Apartments
Studio · 0.2 mi · Vacaville
$2,161/mo

Strada 1200
Studio · 0.3 mi · Vacaville
$2,161/mo
.jpeg?width=160&quality=70)
River Oaks Apartment Homes
1 bd · 0.4 mi · Vacaville
$2,487/mo

The Commons Apartments
1 bd · 0.4 mi · Vacaville
$2,255/mo

ReNew On Summerfield Apartments
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Vacaville
$2,060/mo