Video tour availablePhoto courtesy of Northridge Court ·
Do you manage Northridge Court?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Northridge Court
3417 North Midland Drive, Midland, TX
More options in this area
See 37 other rentals in Midland, TX
About Northridge Court
Northridge Court is a 4.2-star apartment community in Midland, TX. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,010 a month, about 566 square feet. That starting rent is roughly 11% under the Midland median of $1,140, so it lands on the cheaper end for the city. It holds a 4.2-star Google rating from 475 reviews.
Location
Northridge Court is in Midland, TX. See all rentals in Midland →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Northridge Court?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,010 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Northridge Court a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,010/mo is about 11% below the Midland median of $1,140, so it's on the more affordable side for the city. Whether it's right for you also depends on size, condition, and location.
How is Northridge Court rated?
It has a 4.2-star rating from 475 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Midland, TX
11% below the Midland median of $1,140/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Northridge Court.
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Trinity Place
1 bd · 0.2 mi · Midland
$1,075/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
The Bradford Apartment Homes
1 bd · 0.4 mi · Midland
$1,084/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Las Colinas Apartment Homes
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Midland
$1,450/mo

ReNew Scotsdale Apartment Homes
Studio · 0.6 mi · Midland
$1,009/mo

The Gardens Apartment Homes
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Midland
$1,105/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Le Mirage
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Midland
$1,565/mo