
Photo courtesy of Olea By Gomes Apartments ·
Do you manage Olea By Gomes Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Olea By Gomes Apartments
162-166 5th St, Newark NJ, Newark, NJ
More options in this area
See 24 other rentals in Newark, NJ
About Olea By Gomes Apartments
Olea By Gomes Apartments is a 5-star apartment community in Newark, NJ. Right now we're showing a studio here at $2,350/mo. Its $2,350/mo entry price is right around the Newark median of $2,250. Renters give it 5 stars across 9 Google reviews.
Location
Olea By Gomes Apartments is in Newark, NJ. See all rentals in Newark →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Olea By Gomes Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a studio at $2,350 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Olea By Gomes Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,350/mo is right around the Newark median of $2,250, so it's priced about average for the city. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Olea By Gomes Apartments rated?
It has a 5-star rating from 9 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Newark, NJ
About the Newark median of $2,250/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Olea By Gomes Apartments.


.jpg?width=160&quality=70)


.jpg?width=160&quality=70)