Apartment building photo of Olympic Village Apartments in Bremerton, WA3D tour available

Photo courtesy of Olympic Village Apartments ·

Do you manage Olympic Village Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Olympic Village Apartments

Olympic Village Apartments, Bremerton

from$1,630/mo
Rating coming soonVerified active

More options in this area

See 18 other rentals in Bremerton, WA

1 bed
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
698 ft²
Size
$2.34
$ / ft²

About Olympic Village Apartments

Set in Bremerton, WA, Olympic Village Apartments is one of the rentals we track in the area. Floor plans run from one-bedroom units up to three-bedroom homes, with rents from $1,630 to $2,215 a month. Homes span roughly 698 to 1,200 square feet. At $1,630/mo, the entry price runs about 8% below the typical Bremerton rent of $1,781, putting it among the more affordable buildings we list there.

Floor plans & pricing

5 floor plans, from $1,630 to $2,215/mo.

Floor planBathSizeRent
1 bed1 ba698 ft²$1,630
1 bed1 ba739 ft²$1,690
2 bed1 ba875 ft²$1,775
2 bed2 ba980 ft²$1,935
3 bed2 ba1,200 ft²$2,215

Floor plans and rents shown are the latest we have on record; confirm current availability on the original listing.

Location

Olympic Village Apartments is in Bremerton, WA. See all rentals in Bremerton

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Olympic Village Apartments?

Rents run from about $1,630 to $2,215 a month across 5 floor plans, with the cheapest unit we're tracking at $1,630/mo. Prices change, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

What floor plans does Olympic Village Apartments offer?

We're tracking 5 layouts here: 1 bed (from $1,630), 2 bed (from $1,775), 3 bed (from $2,215). See the floor-plan table above for sizes and the full price range.

Is Olympic Village Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $1,630/mo is about 8% below the Bremerton median of $1,781, so it's on the more affordable side for the city. Whether it's right for you also depends on size, condition, and location.

from$1,630/mo

Bremerton, WA

8% below the Bremerton median of $1,781/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Olympic Village Apartments.

Original