Apartment building photo of Oswego Cove Apartments in Lake Oswego, OR

Photo courtesy of Oswego Cove Apartments ·

Do you manage Oswego Cove Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Oswego Cove Apartments

97 Kingsgate Road, Lake Oswego, OR

$2,025/mo
Rating coming soon

More options in this area

See 6 other rentals in Lake Oswego, OR

2 beds
Bedrooms
2 ba
Bathrooms
1,020 ft²
Size
$1.99
$ / ft²

About Oswego Cove Apartments

Oswego Cove Apartments is an apartment community in Lake Oswego, OR. The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom listed at $2,025 a month, about 1,020 square feet. At $2,025/mo, the entry price sits about 13% above the Lake Oswego median of $1,795.

Location

Oswego Cove Apartments is in Lake Oswego, OR. See all rentals in Lake Oswego

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Oswego Cove Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom at $2,025 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is Oswego Cove Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $2,025/mo runs about 13% above the Lake Oswego median of $1,795, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

$2,025/mo

Lake Oswego, OR

13% above the Lake Oswego median of $1,795/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Oswego Cove Apartments.

Original