
Photo courtesy of Panorama Tower ·
Do you manage Panorama Tower?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Panorama Tower
1060 Brickell Avenue, Miami
More options in this area
See 133 other rentals in Miami, FL
About Panorama Tower
Panorama Tower is a 4.3-star apartment community in Miami, FL. The unit we're tracking is a studio listed at $2,500 a month, about 551 square feet. At $2,500/mo, the entry price sits about 14% above the Miami median of $2,200. It holds a 4.3-star Google rating from 368 reviews.
Location
Panorama Tower is in Miami, FL. See all rentals in Miami →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Panorama Tower?
The unit we're tracking is a studio at $2,500 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Panorama Tower a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,500/mo runs about 14% above the Miami median of $2,200, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Panorama Tower rated?
It has a 4.3-star rating from 368 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Miami, FL
14% above the Miami median of $2,200/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Panorama Tower.

Yacht Club at Brickell Apartments
1 bd · 0.2 mi · Miami
$3,025/mo

Axis On Brickell- North Apartments
2 bd · 0.2 mi · Miami
$2,450/mo

60 SW 13 Th St
3 bd · 0.2 mi · Miami
$5,495/mo

Brickell View Terrace
1 bd · 0.3 mi · Miami
$1,327/mo

31 SE 6th St
2 bd · 0.4 mi · Miami
$3,600/mo

Magnus Brickell
1 bd · 0.4 mi · Miami
$2,554/mo