
Photo courtesy of Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes ·
Do you manage Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes
6401 Woods Edge N Drive, Indianapolis, IN
More options in this area
See 158 other rentals in Indianapolis, IN
About Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes
Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes is a townhome in Indianapolis, IN. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,050 a month, about 671 square feet. Its $1,050/mo entry price is right around the Indianapolis median of $1,050. It holds a 3.8-star Google rating from 127 reviews.
Location
Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes is in Indianapolis, IN. See all rentals in Indianapolis →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,050 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,050/mo is right around the Indianapolis median of $1,050, so it's priced about average for the city. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes rated?
It has a 3.8-star rating from 127 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Indianapolis, IN
About the Indianapolis median of $1,050/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Parkside At Castleton Square Apartments And Townhomes.

Castle Creek Apartments
1 bd · 0.9 mi · Indianapolis
$1,340/mo

Woods of Castleton Apartments and Townhomes
1 bd · 1.0 mi · Indianapolis
$1,085/mo

Woodbridge Castleton Apartments
1 bd · 1.0 mi · Indianapolis
$995/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
The Preserve On Allisonville Townhomes
2 bd · 1.1 mi · Indianapolis
$1,290/mo

Veridian Castleton Apartments
1 bd · 1.4 mi · Indianapolis
$999/mo

Lake Castleton Apartments
Studio · 1.5 mi · Indianapolis
$947/mo