Apartment building photo of Pine Valley Townhomes III in Washington, UT

Photo courtesy of Pine Valley Townhomes III ·

Do you manage Pine Valley Townhomes III?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Room

Pine Valley Townhomes III

1209 E Oak Grove Dr., Washington, UT

$856/mo

More options in this area

See 3 other rentals in Washington, UT

3 beds
Bedrooms
2 ba
Bathrooms
Size
$ / ft²

About Pine Valley Townhomes III

Set in Washington, UT, Pine Valley Townhomes III has rooms available to rent. The room we're tracking is listed at $856 a month. Renters give it 2.9 stars across 7 Google reviews.

Location

Pine Valley Townhomes III is in Washington, UT. See all rentals in Washington

Frequently asked questions

How much is a room at Pine Valley Townhomes III?

The room we're tracking is listed at $856 a month. Room availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

How is Pine Valley Townhomes III rated?

It has a 2.9-star rating from 7 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active communities.

$856/mo

Washington, UT

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Pine Valley Townhomes III.

Original