Apartment building photo of Reserve At Pinewood Village in Port Arthur, TX

Photo courtesy of Reserve At Pinewood Village ·

Do you manage Reserve At Pinewood Village?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Reserve At Pinewood Village

Reserve At Pinewood Village, Port Arthur

$1,577/mo
4.5(83 reviews)Verified activeGreat deal

More options in this area

See 7 other rentals in Port Arthur, TX

3 beds
Bedrooms
2 ba
Bathrooms
Size
$ / ft²

About Reserve At Pinewood Village

Reserve At Pinewood Village is a 4.5-star apartment community in Port Arthur, TX. The unit we're tracking is a three-bedroom listed at $1,577 a month. At $1,577/mo, the entry price sits about 56% above the Port Arthur median of $1,009. Renters give it 4.5 stars across 83 Google reviews. We've flagged it as a strong-value pick for Port Arthur.

Location

Reserve At Pinewood Village is in Port Arthur, TX. See all rentals in Port Arthur

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Reserve At Pinewood Village?

The unit we're tracking is a three-bedroom at $1,577 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is Reserve At Pinewood Village a good deal?

Its entry rent of $1,577/mo runs about 56% above the Port Arthur median of $1,009, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.

How is Reserve At Pinewood Village rated?

It has a 4.5-star rating from 83 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$1,577/mo

Port Arthur, TX

56% above the Port Arthur median of $1,009/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Reserve At Pinewood Village.

Original