.png?width=1100&quality=80)
Photo courtesy of Resia Willows Apartments ·
Do you manage Resia Willows Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Resia Willows Apartments
4151 Memorial Drive, Decatur, GA
More options in this area
See 52 other rentals in Decatur, GA
About Resia Willows Apartments
Resia Willows Apartments is a 4.3-star apartment community in Decatur, GA. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $1,376/mo (605 ft²). At $1,376/mo, the entry price sits about 8% above the Decatur median of $1,277. Renters give it 4.3 stars across 210 Google reviews.
Location
Resia Willows Apartments is in Decatur, GA. See all rentals in Decatur →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Resia Willows Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,376 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Resia Willows Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,376/mo runs about 8% above the Decatur median of $1,277, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Resia Willows Apartments rated?
It has a 4.3-star rating from 210 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Decatur, GA
8% above the Decatur median of $1,277/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Resia Willows Apartments.
Avondale Hills Apartments
Studio · 0.4 mi · Decatur
$1,277/mo

Brittany Place Apartments
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Decatur
$1,120/mo
Icon Avondale Apartments
1 bd · 0.6 mi · Decatur
$1,236/mo

Park Estates Apartments
2 bd · 0.7 mi · Decatur
$1,199/mo
The Slate at Decatur Apartments
1 bd · 0.7 mi · Decatur
$1,175/mo

Ridgewood Apartments
1 bd · 0.8 mi · Decatur
$1,290/mo