Apartment building photo of River Park Landings in Middleboro, MA

Photo courtesy of River Park Landings ·

Do you manage River Park Landings?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

River Park Landings

River Park Landings, Middleboro

from$1,700/mo
Rating coming soonVerified active
Studio
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
Size
$ / ft²

About River Park Landings

River Park Landings is an apartment community in Middleboro, MA. Available layouts range from a studio around $1,700 to a two-bedroom near $2,670.

Floor plans & pricing

2 floor plans, from $1,700 to $2,670/mo.

Floor planBathSizeRent
Studio1 ba$1,700
2 bed1.5 ba1,140 ft²$2,670

Floor plans and rents shown are the latest we have on record; confirm current availability on the original listing.

Location

River Park Landings is in Middleboro, MA. See all rentals in Middleboro

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at River Park Landings?

Rents run from about $1,700 to $2,670 a month across 2 floor plans, with the cheapest unit we're tracking at $1,700/mo. Prices change, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

What floor plans does River Park Landings offer?

We're tracking 2 layouts here: studio (from $1,700), 2 bed (from $2,670). See the floor-plan table above for sizes and the full price range.

from$1,700/mo

Middleboro, MA

Recently listed

Original