
Photo courtesy of Sevilla Place Apartments ·
Do you manage Sevilla Place Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Sevilla Place Apartments
3151 Boulevard De Sevilla, Foley, AL
More options in this area
See 5 other rentals in Foley, AL
About Sevilla Place Apartments
Set in Foley, AL, Sevilla Place Apartments is one of the rentals we track in the area. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $1,313/mo (951 ft²). Its $1,313/mo entry price is right around the Foley median of $1,346. Renters give it 4.2 stars across 54 Google reviews.
Location
Sevilla Place Apartments is in Foley, AL. See all rentals in Foley →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Sevilla Place Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,313 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Sevilla Place Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,313/mo is right around the Foley median of $1,346, so it's priced about average for the city. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Sevilla Place Apartments rated?
It has a 4.2-star rating from 54 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Foley, AL
About the Foley median of $1,346/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Sevilla Place Apartments.
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)

.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
