Apartment building photo of Southern Hills Apartments in Springfield, MO

Photo courtesy of Southern Hills Apartments ·

Do you manage Southern Hills Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Southern Hills Apartments

3344 - 3348 E Southern Hill Blvd, Springfield, MO

$825/mo
3.7(3 reviews)Verified activeGreat deal

More options in this area

See 19 other rentals in Springfield, MO

2 beds
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
700 ft²
Size
$1.18
$ / ft²

About Southern Hills Apartments

Southern Hills Apartments is an apartment community in Springfield, MO. The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom listed at $825 a month, about 700 square feet. It holds a 3.7-star Google rating from 3 reviews.

Location

Southern Hills Apartments is in Springfield, MO. See all rentals in Springfield

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Southern Hills Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom at $825 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

How is Southern Hills Apartments rated?

It has a 3.7-star rating from 3 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$825/mo

Springfield, MO

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Southern Hills Apartments.

Original