
Photo courtesy of TEN TEN Campus ·
Do you manage TEN TEN Campus?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
TEN TEN Campus
414 N. Orange Street, Glendale, CA
More options in this area
See 35 other rentals in Glendale, CA
About TEN TEN Campus
TEN TEN Campus is a 4.9-star apartment community in Glendale, CA. The unit we're tracking is a studio listed at $2,835 a month, about 470 square feet. At $2,835/mo, the entry price sits about 15% above the Glendale median of $2,473. It holds a 4.9-star Google rating from 28 reviews.
Location
TEN TEN Campus is in Glendale, CA. See all rentals in Glendale →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at TEN TEN Campus?
The unit we're tracking is a studio at $2,835 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is TEN TEN Campus a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,835/mo runs about 15% above the Glendale median of $2,473, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is TEN TEN Campus rated?
It has a 4.9-star rating from 28 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Glendale, CA
15% above the Glendale median of $2,473/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to TEN TEN Campus.





