Photo courtesy of The Enclave at Medina ·
Do you manage The Enclave at Medina?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
The Enclave at Medina
The Enclave at Medina, Von Ormy
About The Enclave at Medina
The Enclave at Medina is an apartment community in Von Ormy, TX. It offers 3 floor plans spanning three-bedroom to four-bedroom layouts, priced from $1,895 to $2,095. Homes span roughly 1,442 to 2,241 square feet. It holds a 4.7-star Google rating from 78 reviews.
Floor plans & pricing
3 floor plans, from $1,895 to $2,095/mo.
| Floor plan | Bath | Size | Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 bed | 2 ba | 1,442 ft² | $1,895 |
| 3 bed | 2.5 ba | 2,241 ft² | $1,995 |
| 4 bed | 2 ba | 1,703 ft² | $2,095 |
Floor plans and rents shown are the latest we have on record; confirm current availability on the original listing.
Location
The Enclave at Medina is in Von Ormy, TX. See all rentals in Von Ormy →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at The Enclave at Medina?
Rents run from about $1,895 to $2,095 a month across 3 floor plans, with the cheapest unit we're tracking at $1,895/mo. Prices change, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
What floor plans does The Enclave at Medina offer?
We're tracking 3 layouts here: 3 bed (from $1,895), 4 bed (from $2,095). See the floor-plan table above for sizes and the full price range.
How is The Enclave at Medina rated?
It has a 4.7-star rating from 78 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Von Ormy, TX
Recently listed