Apartment building photo of The Royal Gardens in Arcadia, CA

Photo courtesy of The Royal Gardens ·

Do you manage The Royal Gardens?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

The Royal Gardens

922 West Duarte Road Rentals - Arcadia, Arcadia

$2,250/mo
4.3(8 reviews)Verified active

More options in this area

See 2 other rentals in Arcadia, CA

2 beds
Bedrooms
2 ba
Bathrooms
1,300 ft²
Size
$1.73
$ / ft²

About The Royal Gardens

Set in Arcadia, CA, The Royal Gardens is one of the rentals we track in the area. The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom listed at $2,250 a month, about 1,300 square feet. Renters give it 4.3 stars across 8 Google reviews.

Location

The Royal Gardens is in Arcadia, CA. See all rentals in Arcadia

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at The Royal Gardens?

The unit we're tracking is a two-bedroom at $2,250 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

How is The Royal Gardens rated?

It has a 4.3-star rating from 8 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$2,250/mo

Arcadia, CA

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to The Royal Gardens.

Original