
Photo courtesy of Woodbridge Townhomes ·
Do you manage Woodbridge Townhomes?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Woodbridge Townhomes
2403 Brown Blvd, Arlington, TX, 76006
More options in this area
See 104 other rentals in Arlington, TX
About Woodbridge Townhomes
Woodbridge Townhomes is a townhome in Arlington, TX. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $1,349/mo. At $1,349/mo, the entry price sits about 36% above the Arlington median of $989. Renters give it 3.4 stars across 104 Google reviews.
Location
Woodbridge Townhomes is in Arlington, TX. See all rentals in Arlington →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Woodbridge Townhomes?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,349 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Woodbridge Townhomes a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,349/mo runs about 36% above the Arlington median of $989, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Woodbridge Townhomes rated?
It has a 3.4-star rating from 104 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Arlington, TX
36% above the Arlington median of $989/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Woodbridge Townhomes.

The Preserve at Turtle Creek
1 bd · 0.2 mi · Arlington
$825/mo
Jaxon Apartment Homes
1 bd · 0.3 mi · Arlington
$978/mo
.jpeg?width=160&quality=70)
GP54C-554 E Avenue Apartments
2 bd · 0.5 mi · Grand Prairie
$2,900/mo

The Mark at 2600 Apartments
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Arlington
$920/mo

The Vita at Three60 Apartment Homes
1 bd · 0.5 mi · Arlington
$969/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
GP08B - 508 East Avenue J Apartments
2 bd · 0.6 mi · Grand Prairie
$2,900/mo