Video tour availablePhoto courtesy of Wynwood Bay Apartments ·
Do you manage Wynwood Bay Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Wynwood Bay Apartments
2500 Biscayne Blvd, Miami, FL
More options in this area
See 133 other rentals in Miami, FL
About Wynwood Bay Apartments
Wynwood Bay Apartments is a 3.9-star apartment community in Miami, FL. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $2,637/mo (715 ft²). At $2,637/mo, the entry price sits about 20% above the Miami median of $2,200. It holds a 3.9-star Google rating from 31 reviews.
Location
Wynwood Bay Apartments is in Miami, FL. See all rentals in Miami →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Wynwood Bay Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $2,637 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Wynwood Bay Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $2,637/mo runs about 20% above the Miami median of $2,200, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Wynwood Bay Apartments rated?
It has a 3.9-star rating from 31 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Miami, FL
20% above the Miami median of $2,200/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Wynwood Bay Apartments.





