Apartment building photo of Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer in Rensselaer, NYVideo tour available

Photo courtesy of Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer ·

Do you manage Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Townhome

Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer

Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer, Rensselaer

from$1,785/mo
Rating coming soonVerified active

More options in this area

See 2 other rentals in Rensselaer, NY

1 bed
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
787 ft²
Size
$2.27
$ / ft²

About Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer

Set in Rensselaer, NY, Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer is one of the rentals we track in the area. Available layouts range from a one-bedroom around $1,785 to a three-bedroom near $2,375. Homes span roughly 787 to 1,370 square feet.

Floor plans & pricing

11 floor plans, from $1,785 to $2,375/mo.

Floor planBathSizeRent
1 bed1 ba787 ft²$1,785
1 bed1 ba966 ft²$1,840
2 bed2 ba1,065 ft²$1,860
2 bed2 ba1,095 ft²$1,870
2 bed2 ba1,095 ft²$1,915
2 bed2 ba1,250 ft²$1,960
2 bed2 ba1,250 ft²$2,155
2 bed2 ba1,250 ft²$2,165
2 bed2.5 ba1,370 ft²$2,290
2 bed2.5 ba1,370 ft²$2,375
3 bed2 ba1,276 ft²$2,225

Floor plans and rents shown are the latest we have on record; confirm current availability on the original listing.

Location

Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer is in Rensselaer, NY. See all rentals in Rensselaer

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer?

Rents run from about $1,785 to $2,375 a month across 11 floor plans, with the cheapest unit we're tracking at $1,785/mo. Prices change, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

What floor plans does Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer offer?

We're tracking 11 layouts here: 1 bed (from $1,785), 2 bed (from $1,860), 3 bed (from $2,225). See the floor-plan table above for sizes and the full price range.

from$1,785/mo

Rensselaer, NY

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Eagle Rock Apartments & Townhomes at Rensselaer.

Original