Apartment building photo of Ollie on Ogden Apartments in West Hollywood, CA

Photo courtesy of Ollie on Ogden Apartments ·

Do you manage Ollie on Ogden Apartments?

Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.

Apartment

Ollie on Ogden Apartments

1000 N Orange Grove Ave, West Hollywood, CA

$1,995/mo
5.0(2 reviews)Verified active

More options in this area

See 40 other rentals in West Hollywood, CA

1 bed
Bedrooms
1 ba
Bathrooms
800 ft²
Size
$2.49
$ / ft²

About Ollie on Ogden Apartments

Set in West Hollywood, CA, Ollie on Ogden Apartments is one of the rentals we track in the area. The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom listed at $1,995 a month, about 800 square feet. That starting rent is roughly 19% under the West Hollywood median of $2,450, so it lands on the cheaper end for the city. Renters give it 5 stars across 2 Google reviews.

Location

Ollie on Ogden Apartments is in West Hollywood, CA. See all rentals in West Hollywood

Frequently asked questions

How much is rent at Ollie on Ogden Apartments?

The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,995 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.

Is Ollie on Ogden Apartments a good deal?

Its entry rent of $1,995/mo is about 19% below the West Hollywood median of $2,450, so it's on the more affordable side for the city. Whether it's right for you also depends on size, condition, and location.

How is Ollie on Ogden Apartments rated?

It has a 5-star rating from 2 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.

$1,995/mo

West Hollywood, CA

19% below the West Hollywood median of $2,450/mo

Recently listed

Nearby rentals

The closest buildings we track to Ollie on Ogden Apartments.

Original