
Photo courtesy of Spring Valley Apartments ·
Do you manage Spring Valley Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Spring Valley Apartments
Spring Valley Apartments, Lexington Park
About Spring Valley Apartments
Spring Valley Apartments is a 3.4-star apartment community in Lexington Park, MD. It lists 2 two-bedroom layouts, with rents from $1,351 to $1,745 a month. Homes span roughly 805 to 1,105 square feet. Renters give it 3.4 stars across 9 Google reviews.
Floor plans & pricing
2 floor plans, from $1,351 to $1,745/mo.
| Floor plan | Bath | Size | Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 bed | 1 ba | 805 ft² | $1,351 |
| 2 bed | 2 ba | 1,105 ft² | $1,745 |
Floor plans and rents shown are the latest we have on record; confirm current availability on the original listing.
Location
Spring Valley Apartments is in Lexington Park, MD. See all rentals in Lexington Park →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Spring Valley Apartments?
Rents run from about $1,351 to $1,745 a month across 2 floor plans, with the cheapest unit we're tracking at $1,351/mo. Prices change, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
What floor plans does Spring Valley Apartments offer?
We're tracking 2 layouts here: 2 bed (from $1,351). See the floor-plan table above for sizes and the full price range.
How is Spring Valley Apartments rated?
It has a 3.4-star rating from 9 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Lexington Park, MD
Recently listed