
Photo courtesy of Tanglewood Apartments ·
Do you manage Tanglewood Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Tanglewood Apartments
Tanglewood Apartments, Woodhaven
More options in this area
See 1 other rental in Woodhaven, MI
About Tanglewood Apartments
Tanglewood Apartments is a 5-star apartment community in Woodhaven, MI. Right now we're showing a studio here at $835/mo. It holds a 5-star Google rating from 1 reviews. We've flagged it as a strong-value pick for Woodhaven.
Location
Tanglewood Apartments is in Woodhaven, MI. See all rentals in Woodhaven →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Tanglewood Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a studio at $835 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
How is Tanglewood Apartments rated?
It has a 5-star rating from 1 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Woodhaven, MI
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Tanglewood Apartments.


.jpeg?width=160&quality=70)

