.jpg?width=1100&quality=80)
Photo courtesy of Villas At Auburn Apartments ·
Do you manage Villas At Auburn Apartments?
Claim this listing to add real photos and keep details accurate. Free.
Villas At Auburn Apartments
1221 A Street NE, Auburn, WA
More options in this area
See 15 other rentals in Auburn, WA
About Villas At Auburn Apartments
Villas At Auburn Apartments is a 3.4-star apartment community in Auburn, WA. Right now we're showing a one-bedroom here at $1,671/mo (608 ft²). At $1,671/mo, the entry price sits about 12% above the Auburn median of $1,497. It holds a 3.4-star Google rating from 25 reviews.
Location
Villas At Auburn Apartments is in Auburn, WA. See all rentals in Auburn →
Frequently asked questions
How much is rent at Villas At Auburn Apartments?
The unit we're tracking is a one-bedroom at $1,671 a month. Availability and pricing change often, so confirm the current rate on the original listing.
Is Villas At Auburn Apartments a good deal?
Its entry rent of $1,671/mo runs about 12% above the Auburn median of $1,497, so it's priced toward the higher end locally. Compare it with the nearby options below.
How is Villas At Auburn Apartments rated?
It has a 3.4-star rating from 25 Google reviews. We only list buildings Google confirms are active apartment communities.
Auburn, WA
12% above the Auburn median of $1,497/mo
Recently listed
Nearby rentals
The closest buildings we track to Villas At Auburn Apartments.

Trek Apartments
1 bd · 0.8 mi · Auburn
$1,699/mo

The Verge Apartments
Studio · 0.9 mi · Auburn
$1,544/mo

Riverfront Apartments
Studio · 1.1 mi · Auburn
$1,100/mo

Amberview
1 bd · 1.3 mi · Auburn
$1,450/mo

Aspen Meadows Apartment Homes
Studio · 2.0 mi · Auburn
$1,100/mo
.jpg?width=160&quality=70)
Fountain Lake Townhomes
2 bd · 2.2 mi · Auburn
$2,250/mo